Bachelor (gjuhe angleze, gjuhe italiane); Master profesional (gjuhe angleze, gjuhe italiane)


         Dita ORA Salla  B 409 Salla  B 408 Salla  B 407 Salla B 412 Salla  B 101 Salla B 103 Zyra e Spazios
08:00-09:00 ALB 148 (L) Nexhip Merkuri ENG 344 (L) Ilda Kanani ITA 144 (L) Iltana Koleka ENG 280 (L) Armela Panajoti ENG 346 (L) Anila Hima ENG 346 (L) Adriatik Malaj
09:00-10:00 ALB 148 (L) Nexhip Merkuri ENG 344 (L) Ilda Kanani ITA 144 (L) Iltana Koleka ENG 282-1 (L) Armela Panajoti ENG 346 (L) Anila Hima ENG 346 (L) Adriatik Malaj
10:00-11:00 Lenda (L) ose(S) Pedagogu ENG 344 (L) Ilda Kanani ITA 144 (L) Iltana Koleka ENG 280 (S) Elonora Hodaj ENG 346 (L) Anila Hima ENG 346 (L) Adriatik Malaj ITA 358 (L) Frosina Londo
H 11:00-12:00 ENG 358 (L) Anila Hima ENG 144 (S) Ilda Kanani ITA 255 (L) Meri Gjoleka ENG 280 (S) Elonora Hodaj FRE 131 (L) Adriana Gjika ITA 358 (S) Frosina Londo
12:00-13:00 ENG 358 (S) Anila Hima ENG 144 (S) Ilda Kanani FRE 344 (L) Alma Breshani ITA 245 (L) Angela Mottola FRE 131 (L) Adriana Gjika ENG 381-1 (S) Elonora Hodaj
13:00-14:00 ENG 358 (S) Anila Hima FRE 431 (L) Adriana Gjika ITA 245 (L) Angela Mottola ENG 381-1 (S) Elonora Hodaj
14:00-15:00 FRE 431 (L) Adriana Gjika ITA 431 (L) Meri Gjoleka ITA 440 (L) Genci Zaka
15:00-15:30 FRE 431 (L) Adriana Gjika
15:00-16:00 ITA 431 (L) Meri Gjoleka ITA 440 (L) Genci Zaka
16:00-17:00 PSI 450 (L) Irena Alimerko
17:00-18:00 PSI 450 (L) Irena Alimerko
08:00-09:00 ITA 344 (L) Bukuroshe Isufaj ENG 144 (L) Ilda Kanani ENG 144 (L) Bledar Toska ENG 245 (L) Veneranda Hajrulla ENG 245 (L) Zamira Alimemaj ITA 260-1 (L) Angela Mottola
09:00-10:00 ITA 344 (S) Bukuroshe Isufaj ENG 144 (L) Ilda Kanani ENG 144 (L) Bledar Toska ENG 245 (L) Veneranda Hajrulla ENG 245 (L) Zamira Alimemaj ITA 260-1 (S) Angela Mottola
10:00-11:00 ITA 344 (S) Bukuroshe Isufaj ENG 144 (L) Ilda Kanani ENG 144 (L) Bledar Toska ENG 245 (L) Veneranda Hajrulla ENG 245 (L) Zamira Alimemaj ITA 260-1 (S) Angela Mottola
R 11:00-12:00 ALB 148 (L) Nexhip Merkuri ENG 265 (L) Lavdosh Malaj ITA 342 (L) Angela Mottola
12:00-13:00 CS 100 (L) STAFF ENG 265 (L) Lavdosh Malaj ITA 342 (L) Angela Mottola
13:00-14:00 CS 100 (S) STAFF FRE 344 (S) Alma Breshani ITA 454 (S) Angela Mottola
14:00-15:00 ENG 441 (L) Lavdosh Malaj FRE 344 (S) Alma Breshani ITA 455(L) Eliona Naqo
15:00-16:00 ENG 454 (L) Marsela Harizaj ENG 455 (L) Veneranda Hajrulla ITA 455 (L) Eliona Naqo
16:00-16:30 ENG 454 (L) Marsela Harizaj ENG 455 (L) Veneranda Hajrulla ITA 455 (L) Eliona Naqo
16:30-17:00 ENG 455 (L) Veneranda Hajrulla ENG 440 (L) Kozeta Hyso ITA 455 (L) Eliona Naqo
17:00-17:30 ENG 455 (L) Veneranda Hajrulla ENG 440 (L) Kozeta Hyso
17:30-18:00 ENG 440 (L) Kozeta Hyso
18:00-18:30 ENG 440 (L) Kozeta Hyso
08:00-09:00 ENG 346 (S) Ilda Kanani ENG 151-1 (S) Zamira Alimemaj ENG 280 (L) Armela Panajoti ITA 131 (S) Fjona Cukani ENG 346 (S) Adriatik Malaj ITA 245 (S) Angela Mottola
09:00-10:00 ENG 346 (S) Ilda Kanani ENG 151-1 (S) Zamira Alimemaj ENG 264 (S) Silvana Kalemi ENG 282-1 (S) Elonora Hodaj ITA 131 (S) Fjona Cukani ENG 346 (S) Adriatik Malaj ITA 245 (S) Angela Mottola
10:00-11:00 ENG 358 (L) Anila Hima ENG 151-1 (S) Zamira Alimemaj ENG 264 (S) Silvana Kalemi ENG 282-1 (S) Elonora Hodaj ITA 131 (S) Fjona Cukani ITA 144 (S) Iltana Koleka ITA 358 (S) Frosina Londo
M 11:00-12:00 ENG 358 (S) Anila Hima ENG 151-1 (S) Zamira Alimemaj ENG 265 (S) Lavdosh Malaj ENG 280 (S) Elonora Hodaj ITA 131 (S) Fjona Cukani ITA 144 (S) Iltana Koleka ITA 358 (S) Frosina Londo
12:00-13:00 CS 100 (S) STAFF ENG 265 (S) Lavdosh Malaj ENG 280 (S) Elonora Hodaj ENG 346 (S) Anila Hima ITA 255 (L) Meri Gjoleka ITA 264 (S) Genci Zaka
13:00-14:00 CS 100 (S) STAFF ENG 346 (S) Anila Hima ITA 264 (S) Genci Zaka
14:00-15:00 ENG 358 (S) Anila Hima ITA 454 (L) Angela Mottola ITA 455 (S) Eliona Naqo ITA 431 (L) Meri Gjoleka ITA 440 (L) Genci Zaka
15:00-16:00 ITA 454 (L) Angela Mottola ITA 455 (S) Eliona Naqo ITA 431 (S) Meri Gjoleka ITA 440 (S) Genci Zaka
16:00-17:00 PSI 450 (L) Irena Alimerko
17:00-18:00 PSI 450 (S) Irena Alimerko
08:00-09:00 ITA 344 (L) Bukuroshe Isufaj ALB 148 (S) STAFF ENG 144 (S) Bledar Toska ENG 245 (S) Veneranda Hajrulla ENG 245 (S) Zamira Alimemaj ITA 151-1 (L) Iltana Koleka ITA 346(L) Eliona Naqo
09:00-10:00 ITA 344 (S) Bukuroshe Isufaj ALB 148 (S) STAFF ENG 144 (S) Bledar Toska ENG 245 (S) Veneranda Hajrulla ENG 245 (S) Zamira Alimemaj ITA 151-1 (S) Iltana Koleka ITA 346(L) Eliona Naqo
10:00-11:00 ENG 151-1 (L) Zamira Alimemaj ITA 282-1 (L) Angela Mottola ENG 264 (L) Silvana Kalemi ITA 346(L) Eliona Naqo ITA 151-1 (S) Iltana Koleka ITA 282-1 (S) Angela Mottola
E 11:00-12:00 ITA 131 (L) Fjona Cukani ITA 344 (S) Iltana Koleka FRE 131 (S) Adriana Gjika ENG 264 (L) Silvana Kalemi ITA 342 (S) Angela Mottola ITA 282-1 (S) Angela Mottola
12:00-13:00 ALB 148 (S) STAFF ITA 344 (S) Iltana Koleka FRE 131 (S) Adriana Gjika ITA 342 (S) Angela Mottola ITA 255 (S) Fjona Cukani
13:00-14:00 FRE 431 (S) Adriana Gjika ITA 344 (S) Iltana Koleka ITA 255 (S) Fjona Cukani
14:00-15:00 FRE 431 (S) Adriana Gjika ENG 441 (S) Lavdosh Malaj
15:00-15:30 FRE 431 (L) Adriana Gjika ENG 454 (S) Marsela Hariaj ENG 455 (S) Veneranda Hajrulla
15:30-16:00 ENG 454 (S) Marsela Hariaj ENG 455 (S) Veneranda Hajrulla
16:00-16:30 ENG 454 (L) Marsela Hariaj ENG 455 (S) Veneranda Hajrulla
16:30-17:00 ENG 455 (S) Veneranda Hajrulla ENG 440 (S) Kozeta Hyso
17:00-17:30 ENG 455 (L) Veneranda Hajrulla ENG 440 (S) Kozeta Hyso
17:30-18:00 ENG 440 (S) Kozeta Hyso
18:00-18:30 ENG 440 (S) Kozeta Hyso
08:00-09:00 ITA 344 (L) Bukuroshe Isufaj ALB 148 (S) STAFF ENG 280 (L) Armela Panajoti ITA 346(S) Eliona Naqo
09:00-10:00 ENG 381 (L) Armela Panajoti ALB 148 (S) STAFF ENG 264 (S) Silvana Kalemi ENG 282-1 (S) Elonora Hodaj ITA 346(S) Eliona Naqo ITA 255 (S) Fjona Cukani
10:00-11:00 ENG 381 (L) Armela Panajoti ALB 148 (S) STAFF ENG 264 (S) Silvana Kalemi ENG 282-1 (S) Elonora Hodaj ITA 358 (L) Frosina Londo ITA 264 (L) Genci Zaka
P 11:00-12:00 ITA 131 (L) Fjona Cukani ENG 265 (S) Lavdosh Malaj ENG 280 (S) Elonora Hodaj ITA 358 (L) Frosina Londo ITA 264 (L) Genci Zaka
12:00-13:00 CS 100 (L) STAFF ENG 265 (S) Lavdosh Malaj ENG 280 (S) Elonora Hodaj FRE 344 (L) Alma Breshani ITA 255 (L) Meri Gjoleka
13:00-14:00 CS 100 (S) STAFF FRE 344 (L) Alma Breshani ITA 431 (S) Meri Gjoleka ITA 441 (L) Frosina Londo
14:00-15:00 ENG 440 (L) Kozeta Hyso ITA 441 (S) Frosina Londo ITA 440 (S) Genci Zaka
15:00-16:00 ENG 440 (S) Kozeta Hyso ITA 440 (S) Genci Zaka
16:00-17:00 PSI 450 (S) Irena Alimerko
17:00-18:00 PSI 450 (S) Irena Alimerko
08:00-09:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
S 11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
08:00-09:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
D 11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00